16. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-03-21 | CIB Bank - Gépállat | 2 - 5 |
2018-03-21 | Lúzer FC - Horváth Klíma | 0 - 4 |
2018-03-21 | Fröccsterasz - Rutin | 2 - 8 |
2018-03-21 | Szinevér - Spartacus Gladia | 2 - 3 |
2018-03-21 | FU Slovan - Gablini Kft. | 9 - 0 |
2018-03-21 | Dinamó Old Boys - Farkasfalka | 1 - 4 |
15. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-03-14 | CIB Bank - Dinamó Old Boys | 5 - 1 |
2018-03-14 | Horváth Klíma - Farkasfalka | 4 - 2 |
2018-03-14 | Fröccsterasz - FU Slovan | 1 - 5 |
2018-03-14 | Szinevér - Rutin | 2 - 1 |
2018-03-14 | Lúzer FC - Gépállat | 6 - 6 |
2018-03-14 | Spartacus Gladia - Gablini Kft. | 7 - 1 |
14. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-03-07 | Horváth Klíma - CIB Bank | 5 - 1 |
2018-03-07 | Spartacus Gladia - Fröccsterasz | 5 - 0 |
2018-03-07 | Gépállat - Dinamó Old Boys | 5 - 0 |
2018-03-07 | Rutin - FU Slovan | 6 - 4 |
2018-03-07 | Szinevér - Gablini Kft. | 6 - 3 |
2018-03-07 | Lúzer FC - Farkasfalka | 6 - 8 |
13. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-02-28 | Farkasfalka - CIB Bank | 2 - 2 |
2018-02-28 | Gépállat - Horváth Klíma | 5 - 2 |
2018-02-28 | Gablini Kft. - Fröccsterasz | 2 - 3 |
2018-02-28 | Lúzer FC - Dinamó Old Boys | 4 - 2 |
2018-02-28 | Rutin - Spartacus Gladia | 4 - 4 |
2018-02-28 | Szinevér - FU Slovan | 4 - 5 |
12. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-02-21 | Lúzer FC - CIB Bank | 2 - 3 |
2018-02-21 | Dinamó Old Boys - Horváth Klíma | 0 - 5 |
2018-02-21 | Szinevér - Fröccsterasz | 8 - 2 |
2018-02-21 | FU Slovan - Spartacus Gladia | 4 - 3 |
2018-02-21 | Farkasfalka - Gépállat | 2 - 5 |
2018-02-21 | Gablini Kft. - Rutin | 0 - 5 |
11. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-02-07 | CIB Bank - Gépállat | 2 - 2 |
2018-02-07 | Horváth Klíma - Szinevér | 6 - 1 |
2018-02-07 | Farkasfalka - Fröccsterasz | 5 - 1 |
2018-02-07 | Rutin - Dinamó Old Boys | 3 - 3 |
2018-02-07 | FU Slovan - Gablini Kft. | 5 - 4 |
2018-02-07 | Spartacus Gladia - Lúzer FC | 1 - 7 |
10. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-01-31 | CIB Bank - Dinamó Old Boys | 8 - 2 |
2018-01-31 | Gépállat - Fröccsterasz | 11 - 3 |
2018-01-31 | Horváth Klíma - FU Slovan | 7 - 4 |
2018-01-31 | Farkasfalka - Lúzer FC | 2 - 2 |
2018-01-31 | Spartacus Gladia - Szinevér | 2 - 3 |
2018-01-31 | Rutin - Gablini Kft. | 4 - 3 |
9. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-01-24 | CIB Bank - Gablini Kft. | 3 - 4 |
2018-01-24 | Rutin - Horváth Klíma | 1 - 8 |
2018-01-24 | Lúzer FC - Fröccsterasz | 8 - 2 |
2018-01-24 | Farkasfalka - Szinevér | 6 - 5 |
2018-01-24 | Spartacus Gladia - FU Slovan | 4 - 5 |
2018-01-24 | Gépállat - Dinamó Old Boys | 7 - 0 |
8. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-01-17 | CIB Bank - Horváth Klíma | 3 - 4 |
2018-01-17 | Dinamó Old Boys - Fröccsterasz | 4 - 2 |
2018-01-17 | Gépállat - Gablini Kft. | 6 - 4 |
2018-01-17 | Spartacus Gladia - Rutin | 0 - 7 |
2018-01-17 | Lúzer FC - Szinevér | 5 - 3 |
2018-01-17 | Farkasfalka - FU Slovan | 4 - 2 |
7. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-01-10 | CIB Bank - Spartacus Gladia | 2 - 1 |
2018-01-10 | Gépállat - Horváth Klíma | 1 - 4 |
2018-01-10 | Szinevér - Fröccsterasz | 3 - 6 |
2018-01-10 | Farkasfalka - Rutin | 2 - 0 |
2018-01-10 | Lúzer FC - FU Slovan | 10 - 3 |
2018-01-10 | Dinamó Old Boys - Gablini Kft. | 5 - 4 |
6. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2018-01-03 | Farkasfalka - CIB Bank | 4 - 1 |
2018-01-03 | Dinamó Old Boys - Horváth Klíma | 4 - 8 |
2018-01-03 | Gablini Kft. - Fröccsterasz | 3 - 11 |
2018-01-03 | Gépállat - Spartacus Gladia | 3 - 1 |
2018-01-03 | Szinevér - FU Slovan | 6 - 5 |
2018-01-03 | Lúzer FC - Rutin | 4 - 2 |
5. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2017-12-27 | Lúzer FC - CIB Bank | 1 - 2 |
2017-12-27 | Gablini Kft. - Horváth Klíma | 0 - 5 |
2017-12-27 | FU Slovan - Fröccsterasz | 5 - 7 |
2017-12-27 | Szinevér - Rutin | 4 - 3 |
2017-12-27 | Gépállat - Farkasfalka | 1 - 2 |
2017-12-27 | Dinamó Old Boys - Spartacus Gladia | 2 - 2 |
4. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2017-12-20 | Szinevér - CIB Bank | 1 - 4 |
2017-12-20 | Horváth Klíma - Fröccsterasz | 5 - 5 |
2017-12-20 | Gablini Kft. - Spartacus Gladia | 2 - 3 |
2017-12-20 | Lúzer FC - Gépállat | 2 - 5 |
2017-12-20 | Dinamó Old Boys - Farkasfalka | 3 - 2 |
2017-12-20 | FU Slovan - Rutin | 1 - 2 |
3. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2017-12-13 | Horváth Klíma - Spartacus Gladia | 3 - 3 |
2017-12-13 | Rutin - Fröccsterasz | 4 - 2 |
2017-12-13 | FU Slovan - CIB Bank | 1 - 3 |
2017-12-13 | Dinamó Old Boys - Lúzer FC | 0 - 3 |
2017-12-13 | Gablini Kft. - Farkasfalka | 5 - 9 |
2017-12-13 | Szinevér - Gépállat | 3 - 7 |
2. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2017-12-06 | Rutin - CIB Bank | 2 - 3 |
2017-12-06 | Horváth Klíma - Farkasfalka | 3 - 2 |
2017-12-06 | Spartacus Gladia - Fröccsterasz | 5 - 2 |
2017-12-06 | Szinevér - Dinamó Old Boys | 1 - 4 |
2017-12-06 | FU Slovan - Gépállat | 2 - 3 |
2017-12-06 | Gablini Kft. - Lúzer FC | 2 - 6 |
1. forduló | csapatok | eredmények |
---|---|---|
2017-11-29 | CIB Bank - Fröccsterasz | 5 - 2 |
2017-11-29 | Horváth Klíma - Lúzer FC | 5 - 0 |
2017-11-29 | Rutin - Gépállat | 0 - 6 |
2017-11-29 | FU Slovan - Dinamó Old Boys | 4 - 4 |
2017-11-29 | Spartacus Gladia - Farkasfalka | 0 - 5 |
2017-11-29 | Gablini Kft. - Szinevér | 0 - 5 |