időpont |
csapat1 |
eredmény |
csapat2 |
1. forduló |
2019. szept. 19., 17:30 |
BKV Hátra |
1 - 3 |
Ülker |
2019. szept. 19., 18:15 |
Dead Wombats |
0 - 1 |
Sördögök |
2019. szept. 19., 19:00 |
FC RIPcse |
1 - 14 |
Szentek |
2019. szept. 19., 19:45 |
Lövés PSE |
2 - 2 |
Szedett-vedett |
2019. szept. 19., 20:30 |
Mérték |
4 - 1 |
Sajtburger SV |
2019. szept. 19., 21:15 |
Quassia |
4 - 6 |
RETEK FC |
2. forduló |
2019. szept. 26., 17:30 |
FC RIPcse |
5 - 0 |
BKV Hátra |
2019. szept. 26., 18:15 |
Dead Wombats |
5 - 0 |
Ülker |
2019. szept. 26., 19:00 |
Lövés PSE |
5 - 5 |
Sördögök |
2019. szept. 26., 19:45 |
Mérték |
4 - 2 |
Szentek |
2019. szept. 26., 20:30 |
Quassia |
5 - 2 |
Szedett-vedett |
2019. szept. 26., 21:15 |
RETEK FC |
0 - 2 |
Sajtburger SV |
3. forduló |
2019. okt. 03., 17:30 |
Lövés PSE |
3 - 4 |
Dead Wombats |
2019. okt. 03., 18:15 |
Mérték |
5 - 4 |
BKV Hátra |
2019. okt. 03., 19:00 |
FC RIPcse |
2 - 3 |
Ülker |
2019. okt. 03., 19:45 |
Quassia |
6 - 1 |
Sördögök |
2019. okt. 03., 20:30 |
RETEK FC |
3 - 5 |
Szentek |
2019. okt. 03., 21:15 |
Sajtburger SV |
5 - 0 |
Szedett-vedett |
4. forduló |
2019. okt. 10., 17:30 |
Mérték |
7 - 1 |
FC RIPcse |
2019. okt. 10., 18:15 |
Quassia |
6 - 3 |
Dead Wombats |
2019. okt. 10., 19:00 |
RETEK FC |
4 - 5 |
BKV Hátra |
2019. okt. 10., 19:45 |
Lövés PSE |
3 - 2 |
Ülker |
2019. okt. 10., 20:30 |
Sajtburger SV |
8 - 3 |
Sördögök |
2019. okt. 10., 21:15 |
Szedett-vedett |
2 - 2 |
Szentek |
5. forduló |
2019. okt. 17., 17:30 |
Quassia |
5 - 3 |
Lövés PSE |
2019. okt. 17., 18:15 |
RETEK FC |
3 - 2 |
FC RIPcse |
2019. okt. 17., 19:00 |
Sajtburger SV |
5 - 2 |
Dead Wombats |
2019. okt. 17., 19:45 |
Szedett-vedett |
4 - 4 |
BKV Hátra |
2019. okt. 17., 20:30 |
Mérték |
6 - 4 |
Ülker |
2019. okt. 17., 21:15 |
Szentek |
7 - 3 |
Sördögök |
6. forduló |
2019. okt. 24., 17:30 |
RETEK FC |
4 - 5 |
Mérték |
2019. okt. 24., 18:15 |
Sajtburger SV |
6 - 4 |
Lövés PSE |
2019. okt. 24., 19:00 |
Szedett-vedett |
7 - 2 |
FC RIPcse |
2019. okt. 24., 19:45 |
Szentek |
7 - 3 |
Dead Wombats |
2019. okt. 24., 20:30 |
Sördögök |
2 - 3 |
BKV Hátra |
2019. okt. 24., 21:15 |
Quassia |
8 - 2 |
Ülker |
7. forduló |
2019. nov. 07., 17:30 |
Szedett-vedett |
6 - 4 |
Mérték |
2019. nov. 07., 18:15 |
Sördögök |
1 - 3 |
FC RIPcse |
2019. nov. 07., 19:00 |
Szentek |
9 - 0 |
Lövés PSE |
2019. nov. 07., 19:45 |
Sajtburger SV |
7 - 3 |
Quassia |
2019. nov. 07., 20:30 |
RETEK FC |
0 - 5 |
Ülker |
2019. nov. 07., 21:15 |
BKV Hátra |
2 - 2 |
Dead Wombats |
8. forduló |
2019. nov. 14., 17:30 |
Szedett-vedett |
0 - 5 |
RETEK FC |
2019. nov. 14., 18:15 |
Sajtburger SV |
4 - 4 |
Ülker |
2019. nov. 14., 19:00 |
Sördögök |
6 - 10 |
Mérték |
2019. nov. 14., 19:45 |
Szentek |
2 - 3 |
Quassia |
2019. nov. 14., 20:30 |
BKV Hátra |
1 - 3 |
Lövés PSE |
2019. nov. 14., 21:15 |
Dead Wombats |
2 - 4 |
FC RIPcse |
9. forduló |
2019. nov. 21., 17:30 |
Szentek |
2 - 3 |
Sajtburger SV |
2019. nov. 21., 18:15 |
Sördögök |
7 - 5 |
RETEK FC |
2019. nov. 21., 19:00 |
Szedett-vedett |
3 - 1 |
Ülker |
2019. nov. 21., 19:45 |
BKV Hátra |
3 - 4 |
Quassia |
2019. nov. 21., 20:30 |
Dead Wombats |
3 - 4 |
Mérték |
2019. nov. 21., 21:15 |
FC RIPcse |
2 - 6 |
Lövés PSE |
10. forduló |
2019. nov. 28., 17:30 |
Sördögök |
0 - 1 |
Szedett-vedett |
2019. nov. 28., 18:15 |
Szentek |
15 - 2 |
Ülker |
2019. nov. 28., 19:00 |
BKV Hátra |
2 - 3 |
Sajtburger SV |
2019. nov. 28., 19:45 |
Dead Wombats |
4 - 8 |
RETEK FC |
2019. nov. 28., 20:30 |
FC RIPcse |
0 - 5 |
Quassia |
2019. nov. 28., 21:15 |
Lövés PSE |
4 - 5 |
Mérték |
11. forduló |
2019. dec. 05., 17:30 |
Sördögök |
5 - 0 |
Ülker |
2019. dec. 05., 18:15 |
BKV Hátra |
1 - 8 |
Szentek |
2019. dec. 05., 19:00 |
Dead Wombats |
2 - 9 |
Szedett-vedett |
2019. dec. 05., 19:45 |
FC RIPcse |
0 - 5 |
Sajtburger SV |
2019. dec. 05., 20:30 |
Lövés PSE |
1 - 3 |
RETEK FC |
2019. dec. 05., 21:15 |
Mérték |
3 - 4 |
Quassia |