időpont |
csapat1 |
eredmény |
csapat2 |
1. forduló |
2017. jún. 20., 17:30 |
42 |
1 - 8 |
Szotyi FC |
2017. jún. 20., 18:15 |
BEAC II. |
1 - 0 |
Statikus Gumirug |
2017. jún. 20., 19:00 |
Egyetértés DSK |
2 - 3 |
Sheffield Szerda |
2017. jún. 20., 19:45 |
Fekete Sereg |
2 - 5 |
Púp a lábon |
2017. jún. 20., 20:30 |
Iron FC |
1 - 3 |
Las Méras CF. |
2017. jún. 20., 21:15 |
Májmedence |
3 - 0 |
Kvikerz |
2. forduló |
2017. jún. 27., 17:30 |
Egyetértés DSK |
5 - 6 |
42 |
2017. jún. 27., 18:15 |
BEAC II. |
3 - 3 |
Szotyi FC |
2017. jún. 27., 19:00 |
Kvikerz |
2 - 0 |
Las Méras CF. |
2017. jún. 27., 19:45 |
Iron FC |
3 - 5 |
Sheffield Szerda |
2017. jún. 27., 20:30 |
Májmedence |
1 - 7 |
Púp a lábon |
2017. jún. 27., 21:15 |
Fekete Sereg |
4 - 0 |
Statikus Gumirug |
3. forduló |
2017. júl. 04., 17:30 |
Fekete Sereg |
2 - 8 |
BEAC II. |
2017. júl. 04., 18:15 |
Iron FC |
5 - 1 |
42 |
2017. júl. 04., 19:00 |
Egyetértés DSK |
2 - 5 |
Szotyi FC |
2017. júl. 04., 19:45 |
Májmedence |
4 - 2 |
Statikus Gumirug |
2017. júl. 04., 20:30 |
Kvikerz |
6 - 4 |
Sheffield Szerda |
2017. júl. 04., 21:15 |
Las Méras CF. |
2 - 3 |
Púp a lábon |
4. forduló |
2017. júl. 11., 17:30 |
Iron FC |
11 - 4 |
Egyetértés DSK |
2017. júl. 11., 18:15 |
Májmedence |
0 - 4 |
BEAC II. |
2017. júl. 11., 19:00 |
Kvikerz |
9 - 1 |
42 |
2017. júl. 11., 19:45 |
Fekete Sereg |
5 - 8 |
Szotyi FC |
2017. júl. 11., 20:30 |
Las Méras CF. |
3 - 1 |
Statikus Gumirug |
2017. júl. 11., 21:15 |
Púp a lábon |
4 - 2 |
Sheffield Szerda |
5. forduló |
2017. júl. 18., 17:30 |
Májmedence |
4 - 2 |
Fekete Sereg |
2017. júl. 18., 18:15 |
Kvikerz |
10 - 1 |
Egyetértés DSK |
2017. júl. 18., 19:00 |
Las Méras CF. |
2 - 1 |
BEAC II. |
2017. júl. 18., 19:45 |
Púp a lábon |
6 - 3 |
42 |
2017. júl. 18., 20:30 |
Iron FC |
2 - 0 |
Szotyi FC |
2017. júl. 18., 21:15 |
Sheffield Szerda |
2 - 3 |
Statikus Gumirug |
6. forduló |
2017. júl. 25., 17:30 |
Kvikerz |
9 - 2 |
Iron FC |
2017. júl. 25., 18:15 |
Las Méras CF. |
2 - 1 |
Fekete Sereg |
2017. júl. 25., 19:00 |
Púp a lábon |
5 - 0 |
Egyetértés DSK |
2017. júl. 25., 19:45 |
Sheffield Szerda |
2 - 2 |
BEAC II. |
2017. júl. 25., 20:30 |
Statikus Gumirug |
1 - 0 |
42 |
2017. júl. 25., 21:15 |
Májmedence |
2 - 2 |
Szotyi FC |
7. forduló |
2017. aug. 01., 17:30 |
Las Méras CF. |
0 - 9 |
Májmedence |
2017. aug. 01., 18:15 |
Púp a lábon |
4 - 3 |
Iron FC |
2017. aug. 01., 19:00 |
42 |
2 - 3 |
BEAC II. |
2017. aug. 01., 19:45 |
Statikus Gumirug |
1 - 5 |
Egyetértés DSK |
2017. aug. 01., 20:30 |
Kvikerz |
4 - 5 |
Szotyi FC |
2017. aug. 01., 21:15 |
Sheffield Szerda |
3 - 3 |
Fekete Sereg |
8. forduló |
2017. aug. 08., 17:30 |
Púp a lábon |
5 - 0 |
Kvikerz |
2017. aug. 08., 18:15 |
Sheffield Szerda |
3 - 1 |
Májmedence |
2017. aug. 08., 19:00 |
Statikus Gumirug |
3 - 3 |
Iron FC |
2017. aug. 08., 19:45 |
Las Méras CF. |
2 - 4 |
Szotyi FC |
2017. aug. 08., 20:30 |
42 |
1 - 4 |
Fekete Sereg |
2017. aug. 08., 21:15 |
BEAC II. |
4 - 1 |
Egyetértés DSK |
9. forduló |
2017. aug. 15., 17:30 |
Sheffield Szerda |
4 - 1 |
Las Méras CF. |
2017. aug. 15., 18:15 |
Statikus Gumirug |
1 - 3 |
Kvikerz |
2017. aug. 15., 19:00 |
Púp a lábon |
5 - 1 |
Szotyi FC |
2017. aug. 15., 19:45 |
42 |
2 - 6 |
Májmedence |
2017. aug. 15., 20:30 |
BEAC II. |
3 - 1 |
Iron FC |
2017. aug. 15., 21:15 |
Egyetértés DSK |
2 - 7 |
Fekete Sereg |
10. forduló |
2017. aug. 22., 17:30 |
Statikus Gumirug |
0 - 2 |
Púp a lábon |
2017. aug. 22., 18:15 |
Sheffield Szerda |
2 - 6 |
Szotyi FC |
2017. aug. 22., 19:00 |
42 |
2 - 6 |
Las Méras CF. |
2017. aug. 22., 19:45 |
BEAC II. |
6 - 2 |
Kvikerz |
2017. aug. 22., 20:30 |
Egyetértés DSK |
6 - 2 |
Májmedence |
2017. aug. 22., 21:15 |
Fekete Sereg |
2 - 8 |
Iron FC |
11. forduló |
2017. aug. 29., 17:30 |
Statikus Gumirug |
1 - 5 |
Szotyi FC |
2017. aug. 29., 18:15 |
42 |
0 - 4 |
Sheffield Szerda |
2017. aug. 29., 19:00 |
BEAC II. |
2 - 2 |
Púp a lábon |
2017. aug. 29., 19:45 |
Egyetértés DSK |
2 - 6 |
Las Méras CF. |
2017. aug. 29., 20:30 |
Fekete Sereg |
1 - 4 |
Kvikerz |
2017. aug. 29., 21:15 |
Iron FC |
3 - 4 |
Májmedence |