|
Bérelhető pályák | |
Bajnokságok | |
Football Factor | |
Eb 2008 | |
Vb 2006 | |
| |
Eredmények
17. forduló 2020-02-23 | Bőrözők | - | GSM Doki | 5:10 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Young Boys | 5:0 | KFC | - | Siland FC | 4:3 | Manna | - | Ágyúsok | 10:7 | Miklósi GYFE | - | LVLC-Cupák | 0:5 | Kuning | - | Bad Bones | 1:2 | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | - | Foci Suli | 1:1 | NNC Frogs | - | Műkertiek | 8:2 | Royal Flush | - | Helvécia | 5:1 |
| 16. forduló 2020-02-16 | Bőrözők | - | KFC | 2:3 | Young Boys | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 2:14 | Műkertiek | - | Foci Suli | 0:5 | Manna | - | Bad Bones | 4:4 | NNC Frogs | - | LVLC-Cupák | 3:0 | Kuning | - | Miklósi GYFE | 6:2 | Ágyúsok | - | Helvécia | 3:3 | Siland FC | - | Royal Flush | 1:3 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | GSM Doki | 4:2 |
|
15. forduló 2020-02-09 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Műkertiek | 15:3 | Siland FC | - | Foci Suli | 1:6 | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | - | Helvécia | 5:0 | KFC | - | Ágyúsok | 2:9 | Bőrözők | - | NNC Frogs | 1:5 | Kuning | - | LVLC-Cupák | 5:0 | Miklósi GYFE | - | Royal Flush | 5:0 | Manna | - | Young Boys | 4:5 | GSM Doki | - | Bad Bones | 2:5 |
| 14. forduló 2020-02-08 | KFC | - | Műkertiek | 0:5 | Helvécia | - | LVLC-Cupák | 3:8 | GSM Doki | - | Foci Suli | 3:11 | Bőrözők | - | Ágyúsok | 1:5 | NNC Frogs | - | Young Boys | 8:2 | Miklósi GYFE | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 2:9 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Kuning | 4:3 | Royal Flush | - | Bad Bones | 0:5 | Manna | - | Siland FC | 3:4 |
|
13. forduló 2020-02-02 | Bőrözők | - | Bad Bones | 3:6 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | LVLC-Cupák | 5:0 | KFC | - | Foci Suli | 2:6 | Manna | - | Helvécia | 5:4 | NNC Frogs | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 3:3 | Siland FC | - | Kuning | 2:7 | Ágyúsok | - | Miklósi GYFE | 5:0 | Műkertiek | - | Royal Flush | 3:12 | Young Boys | - | GSM Doki | 7:3 |
| 12. forduló 2020-01-26 | Young Boys | - | Helvécia | 9:0 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | KFC | 20:3 | Siland FC | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 0:7 | Ágyúsok | - | Foci Suli | 3:7 | NNC Frogs | - | Bad Bones | 6:2 | GSM Doki | - | Miklósi GYFE | 5:0 | Kuning | - | Royal Flush | 3:3 | Bőrözők | - | Manna | 2:4 | Műkertiek | - | LVLC-Cupák | 5:11 |
|
11. forduló 2020-01-25 | Bőrözők | - | Műkertiek | 4:1 | Siland FC | - | LVLC-Cupák | 2:3 | KFC | - | Young Boys | 2:7 | Miklósi GYFE | - | Bad Bones | 3:7 | NNC Frogs | - | Ágyúsok | 5:0 | Kuning | - | Helvécia | 3:3 | Royal Flush | - | Foci Suli | 1:8 | GSM Doki | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 5:13 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Manna | 11:7 |
| 10. forduló 2020-01-19 | KFC | - | LVLC-Cupák | 4:2 | Műkertiek | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 2:18 | Young Boys | - | Miklósi GYFE | 3:3 | Ágyúsok | - | Royal Flush | 1:3 | Bőrözők | - | Kuning | 3:5 | Manna | - | Foci Suli | 2:11 | Siland FC | - | GSM Doki | 5:0 | NNC Frogs | - | Helvécia | 2:0 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Bad Bones | 9:1 |
|
9. forduló 2020-01-11 | KFC | - | GSM Doki | 4:5 | Műkertiek | - | Young Boys | 0:11 | Helvécia | - | Foci Suli | 3:14 | Manna | - | Kuning | 6:2 | NNC Frogs | - | Siland FC | 2:0 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Miklósi GYFE | 3:2 | Ágyúsok | - | Bad Bones | 3:3 | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | - | LVLC-Cupák | 4:1 | Bőrözők | - | Royal Flush | 9:6 |
| 8. forduló 2020-01-05 | Young Boys | - | LVLC-Cupák | 2:4 | Bőrözők | - | Helvécia | 1:6 | Foci Suli | - | Bad Bones | 6:2 | Manna | - | Miklósi GYFE | 2:0 | NNC Frogs | - | GSM Doki | 6:2 | Műkertiek | - | Kuning | 2:2 | Ágyúsok | - | Siland FC | 1:4 | KFC | - | Royal Flush | 6:4 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 3:11 |
|
7. forduló 2020-01-04 | Young Boys | - | Siland FC | 4:2 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Helvécia | 9:2 | KFC | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 2:9 | Bőrözők | - | Foci Suli | 2:6 | NNC Frogs | - | Miklósi GYFE | 3:1 | Ágyúsok | - | Kuning | 2:1 | Manna | - | Royal Flush | 3:4 | LVLC-Cupák | - | Bad Bones | 3:3 | Műkertiek | - | GSM Doki | 4:8 |
| 6. forduló 2019-12-29 | Műkertiek | - | Bad Bones | 3:5 | Siland FC | - | Helvécia | 6:2 | Young Boys | - | Foci Suli | 2:8 | Ágyúsok | - | LVLC-Cupák | 0:6 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | NNC Frogs | 0:7 | Kuning | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 5:10 | KFC | - | Manna | 2:9 | GSM Doki | - | Royal Flush | 2:6 | Bőrözők | - | Miklósi GYFE | 1:1 |
|
5. forduló 2019-12-22 | GSM Doki | - | LVLC-Cupák | 2:2 | Bőrözők | - | Siland FC | 4:3 | Young Boys | - | Bad Bones | 4:6 | Kuning | - | Foci Suli | 3:11 | KFC | - | NNC Frogs | 3:8 | Manna | - | Műkertiek | 11:2 | Miklósi GYFE | - | Helvécia | 3:3 | Royal Flush | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 2:8 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Ágyúsok | 3:6 |
| 4. forduló 2019-12-15 | Bőrözők | - | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | 2:3 | Manna | - | LVLC-Cupák | 1:5 | Műkertiek | - | Helvécia | 1:4 | Siland FC | - | Miklósi GYFE | 1:0 | NNC Frogs | - | Foci Suli | 5:3 | Kuning | - | GSM Doki | 1:4 | Ágyúsok | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 0:4 | Young Boys | - | Royal Flush | 5:5 | KFC | - | Bad Bones | 4:3 |
|
3. forduló 2019-12-08 | KFC | - | Helvécia | 4:1 | Ágyúsok | - | GSM Doki | 6:4 | Műkertiek | - | Miklósi GYFE | 1:5 | NNC Frogs | - | Royal Flush | 3:0 | Manna | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 4:10 | Young Boys | - | Kuning | 6:3 | Bőrözők | - | LVLC-Cupák | 0:11 | Siland FC | - | Bad Bones | 7:0 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Foci Suli | 0:8 |
| 2. forduló 2019-12-01 | GSM Doki | - | Helvécia | 7:1 | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | - | Bad Bones | 10:1 | Műkertiek | - | Ágyúsok | 3:4 | Miklósi GYFE | - | Foci Suli | 1:1 | Manna | - | NNC Frogs | 3:5 | KFC | - | Kuning | 4:2 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Siland FC | 0:5 | Royal Flush | - | LVLC-Cupák | 2:4 | Bőrözők | - | Young Boys | 1:6 |
|
1. forduló 2019-11-24 | Helvécia | - | Bad Bones | 2:8 | KFC | - | Miklósi GYFE | 2:3 | Műkertiek | - | Siland FC | 0:9 | Manna | - | GSM Doki | 7:4 | NNC Frogs | - | Kuning | 9:1 | Foci Suli | - | LVLC-Cupák | 2:5 | Ágyúsok | - | Young Boys | 3:6 | BOGÉPFA Tüzép | - | Royal Flush | 6:0 | Bőrözők | - | TÜ-PE Cukrászda | 1:10 |
| |
|
|
| |
Élő eredmények | |
Bejelentkezés | |
|
|